Solex Macrocosm WEB 2011 LOSSLESS 3E

Size 95.978 MB   0 seeders     Added 2012-06-01 02:41:44

Stream torrent
Starting‥ You need BitLord! Get it from BitLord.com
To download or stream you need BitLord. Visit them at BitLord.com
<div class="quote">Often I come across torrents being very low profile. To prevent them from dying I upload them here. Some are actually my own, but mostly its already existing torrents from somewhere else. <span style="font-size:200%">Beware:</span> a torrent might look dead but wait when DHT kicks in</div>

<div class="center">ATTENTION:
This is <span style="text-decoration: underline;">NOT</span> the Dutch musician Solex


image

Solex
Real Name: Sinka Szilárd
Profile: Trance producer (born April 1989) from Romania.
Sites: thedjlist.com/djs/SOLEX, Facebook, Facebook, SoundCloud, MySpace
Aliases: Count Sinca, Jetro, Sinka Szilard

image
1. Macrocosm (Original Mix) 6:29
2. Macrocosm (Club Mix) 6:32</div>



TRACKERS:
<code>udp://tracker.openbittorrent.com:80/announce
http://tracker.openbittorrent.com:80/announce
udp://tracker.openbittorrent.com/announce
http://tracker.openbittorrent.com/announce
udp://tracker.publicbt.com:80/announce
http://tracker.publicbt.com:80/announce
udp://tracker.publicbt.com/announce
http://tracker.publicbt.com/announce
udp://tracker.ccc.de/announce
http://tracker.ccc.de/announce
udp://tracker.ccc.de:80/announce
http://tracker.ccc.de:80/announce
udp://tracker.openbittorrent.com:6969/announce
http://tracker.openbittorrent.com:6969/announce
http://pud.1tor.ru/announce
http://tracker.ipv6tracker.org/announce</code>
02-solex-macrocosm__club_mix.flac 48.736 MB
01-solex-macrocosm__original_mix.flac 46.889 MB
00-solex-macrocosm-web-2011.jpg 347.043 KB
Gathering some info...

Register and log in Isohunt and see no captcha anymore!

4000 symbols left
Hash 082117B0C3710D24992881D88892BC8816D5FA64