Aretha Franklin - Lady Soul (Mp3) 1968. butchT

Size 43.511 MB   3 seeders     Added 2012-07-16 01:57:33

Stream torrent
Starting‥ You need BitLord! Get it from BitLord.com
To download or stream you need BitLord. Visit them at BitLord.com
GENRES

R&B

Pop/Rock

Religious

STYLES

Deep SoulAretha Franklin

Soul

Quiet Storm

Southern Soul

Urban

Contemporary Pop/Rock

Black Gospel

Gospel

ACTIVE

1950s - 2010s

BORN

March 25, 1942 in Memphis, TN

ALIASES

Aretha Louise Franklin



320 kps.



Track List



1

Chain of Fools

Don Covay

Aretha Franklin

2:47

2

Money Won't Change You

James Brown / Nat Jones

Aretha Franklin

2:08

3

People Get Ready

Curtis Mayfield

Aretha Franklin

3:44

4

Niki Hoeky

Jim Ford / Lolly Vegas / Pat Vegas

Aretha Franklin

2:31

5

(You Make Me Feel Like) A Natural Woman

Gerry Goffin / Carole King / Jerry Wexler

Aretha...
84.jpg 219.28 KB
Lady Soul - 01 - Chain Of Fools.mp3 4.012 MB
Lady Soul - 02 - Money Won't Change You.mp3 3.098 MB
Gathering some info...

Register and log in Isohunt and see no captcha anymore!

4000 symbols left
Hash 5C988D9C3827D5A132C9F737F202238AB7DC9B50