Tiffany Six

Size 2.407 GB   25 seeders     Added 2012-11-21 10:39:11

Stream torrent
Starting‥ You need BitLord! Get it from 1BitLord.com
To download or stream you need BitLord. Visit them at BitLord.com
Gallery: 
 http://imagedomino.com/?g=734686

Born:
May 11 1981 ( age 31 )
Sign:
Taurus
Real Name:
Stacie Halas
Known / Aliases:
Tiffany Six
Born Place / Hometown:
Florida
Raised:
Florida
Gender:
Female
Nationality:
American
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Hair Length:
Long
Hair Color:
Blond
Eye Color:
Blue
Skin Color:
White
Height:
5 10 ( 70 inches) / 178 cm
Weight:
121 lbs / 55 kg
Measurements:
36D-24-36 [ Bust (Cup Size) / Waist / Hips ]

Tiffany Six was a teacher at the Richard B. Haydock Intermediate school in Oxnard, California since 2009.

Tiffany Six entered the adult industry in 2005 and left the business in 2011.

Stacie Halas was fired on the 18th of April 2012, by the Oxnard School District trustees who voted unanimously to fire Halas.


SCENES:


Anal Cumsumption 5
Boobaholics Anonymous  
Cheek Splitters 2 
Cum Swapping Fuck Dolls 2 
Interracial POV 5 
Semen Sippers 5 
Super Size My Snatch 2  
Whos That Girl 1-------------------------------------Torrent downloaded from http://thepiratebay.se
Anal_Cumsumption_5_Scene_4.mp4 254.991 MB
Boobaholics_Anonymous_2_Scene_3.mp4 310.328 MB
Cheek_Splitters_2_Scene_4.mp4 251.6 MB
Gathering some info...

Register and log in Isohunt and see no captcha anymore!

4000 symbols left
Hash DF8689687DD32BCD5DF87CC0A69C4B62ECF2BF68

Related torrents for "Tiffany Six"