selena gomez

Size 176.9 MB   0 seeders     Added 2012-12-22 13:04:57

To download or stream you need BitLord. Visit them at BitLord.com

<div class="bbcode_center" style="text-align:center">
<span style="color:maroon"><span style="font-size:2.5em"><span style="font-family:'Comic Sans MS';">Selena Gomez Hottest Pics</span></span></span>
</div>







<div class="bbcode_center" style="text-align:center">
<span style="color:blue"><span style="font-size:2.0em"><span style="font-family:'Comic Sans MS';">Name: Selena Gomez

Birth name: Selena Marie Gomez

Born : July 22, 1992 Grand Prairie, Texas, United States

Genres: Pop rock, dance-pop, electropop

Occupations: Actress, singer-songwriter, musician, fashion designer

Instruments: Vocals, piano, guitar, drums

Labels : Hollywood

Measurements: 34-24-36 inches

Bra Size: 34B

Height: 5 ft 5 in or 165 cm

Weight: 50 kg or 110 pounds</span></span></span>
</div>



<div class="bbcode_center" style="text-align:center">
<img... /></div>
001(1).jpg 982.396 KB
001(11).jpg 1.01 MB
001(5).jpg 63.826 KB
Gathering some info...

Register and log in Isohunt and see no captcha anymore!

4000 symbols left
Hash 77D49EDC4D9080CC8F87A92E8708C89BAF60D37D

Related torrents for "selena gomez"

Torrent search:

2012