Janis Joplin Discography (1965-2012) [FLAC]

Size 22.679 GB   76 seeders     Added 2013-01-12 17:51:56

Stream torrent
Starting‥ You need BitLord! Get it from BitLord.com
To download or stream you need BitLord. Visit them at BitLord.com
Janis Joplin Discography (1965-2012) [FLAC]
 
http://www.janisjoplin.com/

Birth Name: Janis Lyn Joplin
Also known as: Pearl, Mary Jane
Born: January 19, 1943 Port Arthur, Texas, United States
Died: October 4, 1970 (aged 27) Hollywood, California, United States
Genres: Blues rock, soul, psychedelic rock, acid rock, country, folk, hard rock, jazz blues
Occupations: Singer, songwriter
Instruments: Vocals. Occasional guitar, auto-harp, harmonica, piano, percussion,
Years active: 1962ΓÇô1970
Labels: Columbia
Format: FLAC + Cover
Quality: lossless
Size: 21,1GIB
Four albune in Mp3
File Format: ISO unpack and ready

Music List:
-----------
Janis Joplin - 1966-1970 - The Rarest Pearls
Janis Joplin - This Is J.J (1965)
Janis Joplin - Light Is Faster Than Sound (Avalon Ballroom) (1996)
Janis Joplin - Big Brother And The Holding Company (1967)
Janis Joplin - Cheap Thrills (1968)
Janis Joplin - Super Hits (1968)
Janis Joplin - Live At The Winterland (1968)
Janis Joplin - I Got Dem Ol' Kozmic Blues Again Mama! (1969)
Janis Joplin - At Woodstock (1969)
Janis Joplin - 1969 - Filmore East (1969-02-12 NYC)
Janis Joplin - 1969 - Frankfurt (12th April 1969)
Janis Joplin - Live In Amsterdam (1969)
Janis Joplin - Live In Stockholm (Sweden April 19th) (1969)
Janis Joplin - Texas International Pop Festival (1969)
Janis Joplin - Be A Brother (1970)
Janis Joplin - Live In Honolulu (1970)
Janis Joplin - Wicked Woman (Harvard Stadium 70) (1970)
Janis Joplin - Pearl (1970)
Janis Joplin - How Hard It Is (1971)
Janis Joplin - Greatest Hits (1973)
Janis Joplin - Soundtrack Fron Janis Movie (1974)
Janis Joplin - Anthology (1980)
Janis Joplin - Farewell Song (1983)
Janis Joplin - Cheaper Thrills (1984)
Janis Joplin - Early Perfomances (1984)
Janis Joplin - Janis (3CD Box Set) (1993)
Janis Joplin - 18 Essential Songs (1995)
Janis Joplin - The Very Best Of (451098 2) (1995)
Janis Joplin - Absolute Janis (1997)
Janis Joplin - Can't Go Home Again (1997)
Janis Joplin - With Big Brother and The Holding Company-Live At Winterland 68
(1998)
Janis Joplin - 1972 - Joplin in Concert (1998)
Janis Joplin - Box of Pearls: Janis Joplin Collection (5CD Box Set) (1999)
Janis Joplin - Rare Pearls [Bonus CD] (1999)
Janis Joplin - 1969 - Janis At Woodstock (1999)
Janis Joplin - Love Janis (2001)
Janis Joplin - 1966 - Live In San Francisco (2002)
Janis Joplin - Mercedes Benz (Rare Tracks 1962-1970) (2003)
Janis Joplin - The Essential (2003)
Janis Joplin - Pearl (Legacy Edition) (2005)
Janis Joplin - The Woodstock Experience (2009)
Janis Joplin - The Pearl Sessions (2012)
Janis Joplin - Blow All My Blues Away 9CDs (1962-1968)		
Janis Joplin Discography (1965-2012) [FLAC][WwW.LoKoTorrents].iso 22.679 GB
Gathering some info...

Register and log in Isohunt and see no captcha anymore!

4000 symbols left
Hash 26A13BC50DD379E06387AB1829090824EE23D572