Enya Discography (1987-2009) [FLAC]

Size 6.481 GB   37 seeders     Added 2013-01-15 22:53:46

3.7
To download or stream you need BitLord. Visit them at BitLord.com
Enya Discography (1987-2009) [FLAC]
 
http://www.enya.com/

Birth Name: Eithne Ní Bhraonáin
Also Known as: Enya Brennan
Born: 17 May 1961 (age 51), Gweedore, County Donegal, Ireland
Genres: Ethereal Wave, Celtic, World, New Age
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, instrumentalist, producer
Instruments: Vocals, piano, synthesiser
Years Active: 1982–present
Labels: Warner Bros., Reprise, Geffen
Associated Acts: Clannad, Moya Brennan, Brídín Brennan
Format: FLAC + Cover
Quality: lossless
Size: 6.03 GiB

Music List:
-----------
Studio Albums:
--------------
1987: Enya
1988: Watermark
1991: Shepherd Moons
1995: The Memory of Trees
2000: A Day Without Rain
2005: Amarantine
2008: And Winter Came...

Compilation Albums:
-------------------
1992: The Celts (Enya re-release)
1996: The Enya Collection (3CD)
1997: A Box of Dreams (3CD)
1997: Paint the Sky with Stars: The Best of Enya
2001: May It Be [EP]
2002: Only Time The Collection (4CD Box Set + Enhanced CD)
2006: Amarantine (Special Christmas Edition)
2009: The Very Best of Enya
1986 - Enya/Enya - 1986 - Enya.cue 1.687 KB
1986 - Enya/Enya - 1986 - Enya.flac 211.954 MB
1986 - Enya/Enya - 1986 - Enya.flac.cue 1.688 KB
Gathering some info...

Register and log in Isohunt and see no captcha anymore!

4000 symbols left
Hash 8448FB121DBE7AB775B7EEE0475F60C2633670DB